Division II Individual Rankings

Individual Rankings
125 Name School
1 Carlos Jacquez Lindenwood
2 Brett Velasquez St. Cloud State
3 Josh Portillo Nebraska Kearney
4 Blake Glogouski Lake Erie
5 Marcus Povlick McKendree
6 Nick Daggett UNC Pembroke
7 Cole Laya Wheeling Jesuit
8 Tyler Kreith Maryville
9 Eric Bartos Mercyhurst
10 Brendan Howard Pitt-Johnstown
11 Bobby Campos Notre Dame
12 Matt Wilde Kutztown

133 Name School
1 Tyler Warner Wheeling Jesuit
2 D'andre Brumfield CSU Pueblo
3 Tate Barnhadt Mary
4 Hunter Bray Notre Dame
5 Darek Huff Adams State
6 Justin Folley Upper Iowa
7 George Farmah Mankato
8 Airk Furseth Parkside
9 Tanner Hitchcock Lindenwood
10 Charles McNeal McKendree
11 Garrett Vos St. Cloud State
12 Jordan Gurrola SF State

141 Name School
1 Brandon Ball Fort Hays State
2 Joey Alessandro Pitt Johnstown
3 Joe Calderone Long Island Post
4 Isaiah Royal Newberry
5 Nathan Smith Parkside
6 Jared Donahue Wheeling Jesuit
7 Garrett Aldrich St. Cloud State
8 Jon Killingsworth Nebraska Kearney
9 Angelo Robles Indianapolis
10 Eduardo Penha Colorado Mesa
11 Chandler Minnard Ashland
12 Dylan Nace East Stroudsburg

149 Name School
1 Chris Eddins Pitt Johnstown
2 James Pleski St.Cloud State
3 Kyle Rathman Mankato
4 Trey Grine Tiffin
5 Jasiah Williams CSU- Pueblo
6 Taylor Misuna Notre Dame
7 Caden Moore Northern State
8 Kameron Frame Newman
9 Gavin Londoff Lindenwood
10 Josh Wimer Findlay
11 Chase Clasen Chadron
12 Kyle Barkovich Indianapolis

157 Name School
1 Matt Malcolm Nebraska Kearney
2 Tyler Mies Newman
3 Tyler Mann Ouachita Baptist
4 Efe Osaghae Fort Hays State
5 George McGuire Gannon
6 Jake Barzowski St. Cloud State
7 Cortez Arrendondo Southwest State
8 Nick Boggs Lake Erie
9 Zach Kelly Notre Dame
10 Nate Smalling McKendree
11 Heath Lange Indianapolis
12 Chad Haegele Kutztown

165 Name School
1 Calvin Ochs Nebraska Kearney
2 Rodney Sheppard UNC Pembroke
3 Shane Ruhnke Millersville
4 Tyler Harrington Maryville
5 Logan Grass Mercyhurst
6 Dalton George OVU
7 Shelden Struble Indianapolis
8 Kyle Jolas Lindenwood
9 Bret Romanzak Ashland
10 Brock Benitz Upper Iowa
11 Devin Fitzpatrick St. Cloud State
12 Jashon Hubbard Note Dame

174 Name School
1 Brandon Supernaw Western State
2 Kolton Eischens St. Cloud State
3 Nick Foster McKendree
4 Zach Johnston Mankato
5 Connor Craig Wheeling Jesuit
6 TC Warner Kutztown
7 Cornell Beachem Notre Dame
8 Phillip Springsteen Mary
9 Michael Raccioppi East Stroudsburg
10 Gino Sita Alderson Broaddus
11 Nathan Vandermeer Findlay
12 Lukas Poloncic Augustana

184 Name School
1 Jeff Reimel Kutztown
2 Heath Gray Central Oklahoma
3 Michael Pixley McKendree
4 Chance Helmick St Cloud State
5 Konnor Schmidt Western Colorado
6 Tarrence Williams CSU Pueblo
7 Brandon Sloop UNC Pembroke
8 Tony Vezetti Notre Dame
9 Hayden Bronne Tiffin
10 Colton Clingenpeel Lindenwood
11 Dalton Hahn Upper Iowa
12 Brody Connor UIndy

197 Name School
1 Vince Dietz St Cloud State
2 Jared Rennick Drury
3 Ethan Sheretz Maryville
4 Levi Niebauer Pitt Johnstown
5 Haszell West CSU Pueblo
6 Logan Kemp West Liberty
7 Nick Mason Tiffin
8 Elijah Seay King
9 Clayton Wahlstrom Augustana
10 Nick Baumler Upper Iowa
11 Ryan Vasbinder McKendree
12 Job Ayala Parkside

285 Name School
1 Kameron Teacher Notre Dame
2 Terrance Fanning Wheeling Jesuit
3 Dylan Faulkenberg Indianapolis
4 Andrew Dunn Kutztown
5 Jarod Hinrichs Nebraska Kearney
6 Jacob Robb Mercyhurst
7 Tristen Weirich Ashland
8 Greg Wilson Central Oklahoma
9 Luke Diener McKendree
10 Courvosier Morrow Lindenwood
11 Zach Muller St Cloud State
12 Patton Gossett Newberry