Conflict for Charity Rusults

Kids I - KI-1
1st Place - Jaelyn Anderson of Nebraska Wrestling Academy
2nd Place - Markee Gomez of Hammer Time Wrestling Academy
Go to Photo store on the menu bar.  Look for 2019-2020 Season then Conflict for Charity

Awards Stand Photos

Kids I - KI-2
1st Place - Gloria Cloud of Indiana Ignites
2nd Place - Abigail Peterson of Waverly Area Wrestling Club
3rd Place - Myley Hoffman of Nebraska Wrestling Academy

Kids I - KI-3
1st Place - Brynlyn Sullivan of Bristow Elementary Wrestling C
2nd Place - Avery Mack of Waterloo Bulldog Wrestling
3rd Place - Jayden Jones of Nebraska Wrestling Academy

Kids I - KI-4
1st Place - Zaylyn Woods of Sisters On The Mat
2nd Place - Piper Greene of Fairfax

Kids I - KI-5
1st Place - Makyia Djoumessi of Waverly Area Wrestling Club
2nd Place - Maeve Peach of Tiger Wrestling Club

Kids II - KII-1
1st Place - Timmery Condit of Colorado All Star Girls
2nd Place - Brynn Engel of Wisconsin Girls
3rd Place - Kambree Westendorf of Female Elite Wrestling
4th Place - Scarlett Reiter of IAWC

Kids II - KII-2
1st Place - Madyn Overman of Nebraska Wrestling Academy
2nd Place - Abigail Gindele of Minnesota Storm
3rd Place - Alexa Thomas of Wisconsin Girls
4th Place - Paisley Hoffman of Nebraska Wrestling Academy

Kids II - KII-3
1st Place - Mia Anderson of Nebraska Wrestling Academy
2nd Place - Ruby Roof of Team Train
3rd Place - Annibelle Juarez of Port byron
4th Place - Macy Schaefer of Minnesota Storm

Kids II - KII-4
1st Place - Natalie Hedlund of DC Elite
2nd Place - Aileen Aragon of Female Elite Wrestling
3rd Place - Riley Hanrahan of LAW - La Crosse Area Wrestlers
4th Place - Madelyn Jensen of Minnesota Storm

Kids II - KII-5
1st Place - Aubrey Troutner of Colorado All Star Girls
2nd Place - Mara Vanderpool of Nebraska Wrestling Academy
3rd Place - Macie Vetter of IowaWest
4th Place - Saphire Olsen of Forest city indians
5th Place - Joscelyn Barron of Minnesota Storm

Kids II - KII-6
1st Place - Chesney Bartoszek of Wrightstown
2nd Place - Isabella Miller of Female Elite Wrestling
3rd Place - Drea Kruse of Unattached
4th Place - Isabelle Shockman of Minnesota Storm
5th Place - Lilli Cooper of Waverly Area Wrestling Club

Kids II - KII-7
1st Place - Stefany Barrera of Sisters On The Mat
2nd Place - Ariana Alcorta of Nebraska Wrestling Academy
3rd Place - Addie Brown of Female Elite Wrestling

Middle School (6-8) - MS-1
1st Place - Kylee Smith of Moore Lions
2nd Place - Katie Biscoglia of Ubasa Wrestling Academy

Middle School (6-8) - MS-2
1st Place - Caley Graber of Summit Wrestling Academy
2nd Place - Sydney Cannon of Illinios
3rd Place - Lauren Elsmore of Minnesota Storm
4th Place - Kayla Roell of Indiana Ignites

Middle School (6-8) - MS-3
1st Place - Maycee Peacher of Nebraska Wrestling Academy
2nd Place - Kiiaana Gavere of Summit Wrestling Academy
3rd Place - Mariah Dillard of Colorado All Star Girls
4th Place - Ava Granados of Moore Lions
5th Place - Cassandra Gonzales of Minnesota Storm
6th Place - Kamdyn Saulter of Summit Wrestling Academy

Middle School (6-8) - MS-4
1st Place - Molly Allen of MWC Wrestling Academy
2nd Place - Carley Ceshker of Wisconsin Girls
3rd Place - Tai Mcbride of Colorado All Star Girls
4th Place - Zoey Freeman of Bristow Elementary Wrestling C
5th Place - Zoey Barber of Unattached
6th Place - Lyniann Gusick of DC Elite

Middle School (6-8) - MS-5
1st Place - Reanah Utterback of Southern Iowa Outlaws
2nd Place - Alley Altringer of Minnesota Storm
3rd Place - Jasmine Luedtke of Female Elite Wrestling
4th Place - Tiearra Pollard of Nebraska Wrestling Academy
5th Place - Destiney Lofton of Minnesota Storm
6th Place - Cadence Bushong of IowaWest

Middle School (6-8) - MS-6
1st Place - Zao Estrada of Colorado All Star Girls
2nd Place - Madison Canales of Sisters On The Mat
3rd Place - Daniesha Watson of Future Trojans Wrestling Club
4th Place - Ava Bruegger of Minnesota Storm
5th Place - Addeline Graser of Nebraska Wrestling Academy
6th Place - Sarah Callender of Sisters On The Mat

Middle School (6-8) - MS-7
1st Place - Kristen Schellenberg of Nebraska Wrestling Academy
2nd Place - Mackenzie Childers of Female Elite Wrestling
3rd Place - Regan Rosseter of Nebraska Wrestling Academy
4th Place - Jasmine Brown of Illinios
5th Place - Annabelle Davis of Sisters On The Mat
6th Place - Myleigh Hammarbeck of Sisters On The Mat

Middle School (6-8) - MS-8
1st Place - Skylar Little soldier of Minnesota Storm
2nd Place - Skylar Slade of Female Elite Wrestling
3rd Place - Ella Gahl of WDWC
4th Place - Jolynn Tiefenthaler of IowaWest
5th Place - Kalie Davis of Belmont Platteville
6th Place - Macy Barber of Unattached

Middle School (6-8) - MS-9
1st Place - Lyndsey Stark of Female Elite Wrestling
2nd Place - Desza Munson of Colorado All Star Girls
3rd Place - Alyssa Sternhagen of DC Elite
4th Place - Lainey Houts of Northfield
5th Place - Kiara Djoumessi of Waverly Area Wrestling Club
6th Place - Makayla Vasser of Nebraska Wrestling Academy

Middle School (6-8) - MS-10
1st Place - Jasmine Robinson of Sisters On The Mat
2nd Place - Rachel Schauer of FWA
3rd Place - Hailey Bahr of Minnesota Storm

Middle School (6-8) - MS-11
1st Place - Mackenzie Arends of ECS
2nd Place - Emma Peach of Tiger Wrestling Club
3rd Place - Ella Brown of Female Elite Wrestling
4th Place - Samantha Meyer of Unattached

High School (9-12) - 100
1st Place - Mia Diaz of Sisters On The Mat
2nd Place - Brooke Martin of Sisters On The Mat
3rd Place - Audree Garcia of Sisters On The Mat
4th Place - Brianna Richey of Illinios
5th Place - Natalie Majer of Greg Gomez Trained Wrestling
6th Place - Reyna Rogers of Ouachita Wrestling Club

High School (9-12) - 106
1st Place - Caitlyn Kelley of Upper Level
2nd Place - Avery Martinez of Sisters On The Mat
3rd Place - Olivia Hamma of Female Elite Wrestling
4th Place - Angel Bateson of Illinios
5th Place - Victoria Baldivia of Sisters On The Mat
6th Place - Lillian Jones of Arkansas Girls

High School (9-12) - 113
1st Place - Tateum Park of Potentially Dangerous
2nd Place - Zao Estrada of Colorado All Star Girls
3rd Place - Kailey Rees of Arkansas Girls
4th Place - Cera Jones of Metamora High School
5th Place - Trinity Reyna of Sisters On The Mat
6th Place - Kari German of Female Elite Wrestling

High School (9-12) - 120
1st Place - Chloe Clemons of DC Elite
2nd Place - Mateah Roehl of Wisconsin Girls
3rd Place - Irelan Powell of Arkansas Girls
4th Place - Cadence Miller of Sisters On The Mat
5th Place - Keira Dafnis of Illinios
6th Place - Gracie Martinez of Sisters On The Mat

High School (9-12) - 126
1st Place - Aubrey Yauger of Sisters On The Mat
2nd Place - Tatiana Garcia of Sisters On The Mat
3rd Place - Sydney Park of Potentially Dangerous
4th Place - Emma Grimm of Female Elite Wrestling
5th Place - Addison Loney of Arkansas Girls
6th Place - Reagen Gallaway of Amherst High School

High School (9-12) - 132
1st Place - Madison Sandquist of Sisters On The Mat
2nd Place - Madyson Gray of Kansas-USA Wrestling
3rd Place - Marisa Roth of Wisconsin Girls
4th Place - Madison Peet of Greg Gomez Trained Wrestling
5th Place - Natasha Markoutsis of Illinios
6th Place - Katriana Heredia of Sisters On The Mat

High School (9-12) - 138
1st Place - Abby Mcintyre of Glenwood
2nd Place - Hanna Errthum of Mt. Horeb High School Wrestlin
3rd Place - Jordan Suarez of Sisters On The Mat
4th Place - Adriana Demos of Illinios
5th Place - Lilly Luft of Female Elite Wrestling
6th Place - Kiara Mcgee of Female Elite Wrestling

High School (9-12) - 148
1st Place - Ella Pagel of Minnesota Storm
2nd Place - Paige Peterson of Wisconsin Girls
3rd Place - Sydney Manos of Stillman Valley Wrestling Club
4th Place - Savannah Chavira of Sisters On The Mat
5th Place - Starlynn Queen of Badger Youth Wrestling Club
6th Place - Nicole Miller cummings of Waverly Area Wrestling Club

High School (9-12) - 160
1st Place - Destiny King of Wisconsin
2nd Place - Kaylee Ricketts of Nebraska Wrestling Academy
3rd Place - Layla Wood of Nebraska Wrestling Academy
4th Place - Toyia Griffin of Female Elite Wrestling
5th Place - Karla Cano of Sisters On The Mat
6th Place - Abigale Swanson of Rhinelander

High School (9-12) - 191
1st Place - Millie Peach of Tiger Wrestling Club
2nd Place - Shay Esposito of Sisters On The Mat
3rd Place - Jenna Belthuis of Female Elite Wrestling