Returning 3A Juniors

By G. Wyatt Schultz for The Predicament

Bailey Roybal, Waverly-Shell Rock

3A-106
Brandon O`Brien, Linn-Mar-Marion
Nathan Canfield, Davenport-Central
Case Cauthron, Spencer
Elijah Hofbauer, Waukee

3A-113
Bailey Roybal, Waverly-Shell Rock
Lane Cowell, Fort Dodge
Aime Mukiza, Des Moines-North-Hoover
Hunter Kalous, Prairie-Cedar Rapids
Aime Mukiza, Des Moines North/Hoover
Anthony Bestell, Newton
Rheiner Stahlbaum, Johnston
Travis Hodges, Davenport West

3A-120
Drake Ayala, Fort Dodge
Thurman Christensen, Waukee
Adler Kramer, Dubuque-Hempstead
Cael Cox, Ankeny
Kaden Karns, Waterloo-West
Owen Kruse, Fort Madison
Tanner Wink, Lewis Central

3A-126
Ayden Kingery, Southeast Polk
Bryce Parke, Linn-Mar-Marion
Grant Harbour, Norwalk
Connor Kelley, Waukee
Jaxson Kuhlmann, Carroll

3A-132
Josh Connor, North Scott-Eldridge
Aiden Keller, Council Bluffs-Abraham Lincoln
Nick Walters, Sioux City North

3A-138
Caleb Rathjen, Ankeny
Dreyzon Phillips, Fort Dodge
Grifen Molle, Notre Dame/W.B./Danville
Will Larson, Fort Madison
Leland Evans, Oskaloosa

3A-145
Graham Gambrall, IC West
Deven Strief, North Scott-Eldridge
Logan Adamson, Bettendorf
Abraham Dirkx, Carroll
Peter Erickson, Johnston

3A-152
Caleb Corbin, Valley - WDM
Kody Cook, Fort Dodge
Abass Kemokai of Linn-Mar, Marion
Damian Petersen, Bettendorf
Divion Ocheltree, Cedar Rapids Kennedy

3A-160
Caleb Helgeson, Johnston
Cade Schmidt, Norwalk
Jermaine Sammler, Waukee
Max Derry, Dowling Catholic, WDM

3A-170
Ashton Barker, IC West
Tim Nimely, Muscatine

3A-182
Taner Harvey, Boone
Colton Hoag, LeMars
Tristen Duncan, Norwalk

3A-195
Kane Schmidt, Bettendorf
Sawyer Nauman, Epworth - Western Dubuque
Jason Kritzler, Norwalk
Jack McCabe, Valley-WDM
Sawyer Nauman, Epworth-Western Dubuque

3A-220
Kalob Runyon, Southeast Polk
Gavin Bascom, CR Kennedy
Kody Huisman, Pella

3A-285
Griffin Liddle, Bettendorf
Gabriel Greenlee, Ames
Luke Walker, Waverly-Shell Rock
Bryan Jurado, Valley-WDM
Cayden Lovett, Dubuque Hempstead
Togeh Deseh, Muscatine